?

Log in

My thoughts Friends Old entries About me Listen to Manntis
You know the drill.. - Feel it turning your heart into stone..
Feel it piercing your courageous soul
drinkxdrankpunk
drinkxdrankpunk
You know the drill..
Friends Only
Comment and tell me where you found my screenname.
**If I know you in person, don't add me.**
238 comments or Leave a comment
Comments
Page 1 of 5
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
gorillaz_gurl From: gorillaz_gurl Date: March 29th, 2004 11:47 am (UTC) (Link)
i wanna be a friend
but if not thats ok
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 11:51 am (UTC) (Link)
You're already added.
From: ___girlfixer Date: March 29th, 2004 11:53 am (UTC) (Link)
im cool
add me back.

xoxx
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 12:28 pm (UTC) (Link)
lol.
I added you back.
From: afi_rox_my_sox Date: March 29th, 2004 12:06 pm (UTC) (Link)
i'd like to be added!
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 12:28 pm (UTC) (Link)
I added you!
From: iced_eyes Date: March 29th, 2004 12:16 pm (UTC) (Link)
A comment just for you...MWHAHAHAHAHAHA
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 12:30 pm (UTC) (Link)
lol.
Thank you.
Where were you today?
killedxdreamx From: killedxdreamx Date: March 29th, 2004 12:51 pm (UTC) (Link)
keep me as your friend
please :]

<33
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 01:12 pm (UTC) (Link)
I will. =]!
_3168915 From: _3168915 Date: March 29th, 2004 01:04 pm (UTC) (Link)
I'm already a friend, I think? but i'm just commenting to say keep me!!

and i love your icon ♥
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 01:12 pm (UTC) (Link)
I will def. keep you, dear.
=]!

Thanks!
masterpissant From: masterpissant Date: March 29th, 2004 01:56 pm (UTC) (Link)
add me!
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 02:06 pm (UTC) (Link)
I did!
autumn_carwash From: autumn_carwash Date: March 29th, 2004 02:45 pm (UTC) (Link)
add me?!
<33
saveme_danger From: saveme_danger Date: March 29th, 2004 03:09 pm (UTC) (Link)

pleasey cheesey add me!
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 03:16 pm (UTC) (Link)
I will! =]!
twisted_l From: twisted_l Date: March 29th, 2004 04:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey...add me
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 04:10 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hey, okay.
From: easy_target_xx Date: March 29th, 2004 04:42 pm (UTC) (Link)
Add me? :)
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 04:45 pm (UTC) (Link)
Sure. =]
From: skittlezaregood Date: March 29th, 2004 05:09 pm (UTC) (Link)
add me please?
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 29th, 2004 05:18 pm (UTC) (Link)
Of course, I got your letter.
I'm writing you back tomorrow.
sister_erinmary From: sister_erinmary Date: March 29th, 2004 05:48 pm (UTC) (Link)
I love your layout! add Me?
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 30th, 2004 11:51 am (UTC) (Link)
thanks.
added.
bebopbabe17 From: bebopbabe17 Date: March 29th, 2004 06:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey babe!! ADD ME!! please. if not, its ok. ;__;
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 30th, 2004 11:52 am (UTC) (Link)
I added you, dear.
=]
From: kamunduhan Date: March 29th, 2004 06:49 pm (UTC) (Link)
um, here's the comment. =)
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 30th, 2004 11:52 am (UTC) (Link)
lol.
Thanks.
inthesecretshow From: inthesecretshow Date: March 29th, 2004 07:01 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hey I added you

Add me?
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 30th, 2004 11:54 am (UTC) (Link)
I added you, dear.
From: acid_christ Date: March 30th, 2004 12:42 am (UTC) (Link)

it me, shitass!!!

adding me would make the world go round...

*crosses fingers*

hehe:)
From: punkandroll Date: March 30th, 2004 02:27 am (UTC) (Link)

Re: it me, shitass!!!

ok add me
moodragon From: moodragon Date: March 30th, 2004 07:19 am (UTC) (Link)
haha I'm so thick i looked at the post on your journal about five times and thought that drinkxdrankpunk was another person you wanted to add you...god. neevr mind. add me :)
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 30th, 2004 12:04 pm (UTC) (Link)
lol!
it's okay.
everyone is a little..wacky sometimes.
From: frodosslave Date: March 30th, 2004 11:55 am (UTC) (Link)
aren't I already added?If not..I added you on this one...YAY!
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: March 30th, 2004 12:32 pm (UTC) (Link)
You're already added.
dakittykat From: dakittykat Date: March 31st, 2004 11:01 am (UTC) (Link)
Britnee you love me. I need to talk to you sometime .. i will try to email you.
handonthedoor From: handonthedoor Date: April 2nd, 2004 02:33 pm (UTC) (Link)
adding you :)
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: April 3rd, 2004 07:18 am (UTC) (Link)
Alright. =]
just__in__sane From: just__in__sane Date: April 3rd, 2004 11:24 am (UTC) (Link)

Added you

Dear DrinkXDrankPunk,
I have added you to my Friends list.. and i would be most overjoyed.. if you added me aswell.
Your Good Friend
(__+JUSTIN+__)

drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: April 3rd, 2004 12:31 pm (UTC) (Link)

Re: Added you

I'll add you back right now.
=]
_70x7equals140 From: _70x7equals140 Date: April 3rd, 2004 02:25 pm (UTC) (Link)
yea, i added this journal too.
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: April 3rd, 2004 06:11 pm (UTC) (Link)
haha. You guessed it was me.
shh.
I'll add you back.
thetalkingheads From: thetalkingheads Date: April 4th, 2004 12:09 pm (UTC) (Link)
I know I'm abit late on addin' you but I have so add me back.
rarr
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: April 4th, 2004 01:43 pm (UTC) (Link)
I will add you back. =]
I missed ya.
shoot From: shoot Date: April 5th, 2004 01:27 am (UTC) (Link)
add me to your new journal?

♥ aMYY
drinkxdrankpunk From: drinkxdrankpunk Date: April 5th, 2004 02:33 pm (UTC) (Link)
I added you.
238 comments or Leave a comment
Page 1 of 5
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]